<< Schedule for Fri Dec 14, 2018 - Thu Dec 20, 2018 >>


Date:


Fri Dec 14, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:10 am - 9:10 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
8:30 am - 9:25 am Cardio-Barre Class: All Level Ambler
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:45 am Core Flow All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:25 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
9:40 am - 10:35 am Pilates Mat Level I/II Ambler
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Yin Yoga: All Level Erdenheim

Sat Dec 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Vinyasa Flow Level I/II Erdenheim
8:00 am - 8:55 am Cardio Jump Level All Level Ambler
8:15 am - 9:10 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
8:30 am - 9:25 am Barre Class: All Level Ambler
9:00 am - 9:55 am Reformer Class Level II Ambler
9:15 am - 10:15 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
9:30 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow Level II/III Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:30 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
10:00 am - 10:55 am Reformer Class Level I/II Ambler
10:30 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa Flow Level I/II Ambler
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Restorative Yoga & Massage WS Erdenheim

Sun Dec 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Yin Yoga: All Level Erdenheim
8:15 am - 9:15 am Gentle Yoga Erdenheim
9:00 am - 9:55 am Reformer Class Level II Ambler
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Class: All Level Ambler
9:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level I/II Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
10:00 am - 10:55 am Reformer Class Level I/II Ambler
10:35 am - 11:30 am Pilates Mat All Level Ambler
10:45 am - 11:45 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim

Mon Dec 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:10 am - 9:10 am Vinyasa Flow Level I/II Erdenheim
8:15 am - 9:10 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
8:30 am - 9:25 am Pilates Mat All Level Ambler
8:30 am - 9:25 am Reformer Class Level II Ambler
9:30 am - 10:25 am Reformer with a Twist: Level II Ambler
9:30 am - 10:25 am Barre Class: All Level Ambler
9:30 am - 10:40 am Core Flow All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:25 am 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow Level I/II Ambler
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm $10 Early Bird Barre: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Erdenheim
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Reformer Class All Level Ambler
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Barre Class: Level II/III Ambler

Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
8:05 am - 9:15 am Quiet Flow: All Level Erdenheim
8:10 am - 9:10 am Pilates Mat All Level Erdenheim
8:10 am - 9:10 am Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
8:15 am - 9:10 am Barre Class: Level II/III Ambler
8:30 am - 9:25 am Pilates Tower: All Level Ambler
Class Cancelled
9:20 am - 10:15 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:30 am 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Ambler
9:30 am - 10:25 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
Class Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
9:35 am - 10:45 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Barre: All Level Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Yoga Sculpt All Level Erdenheim
4:45 pm - 5:40 pm Reformer Class Level I/II Ambler
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm 30/30 Barre & Foam Roller Mat Class Ambler
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Reformer Class All Level Ambler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Barre Class: All Level Ambler
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim

Wed Dec 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:10 am - 9:10 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
8:15 am - 9:10 am 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
8:30 am - 9:25 am Pilates Mat All Level Ambler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Reformer Class Level II Ambler
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:45 am Core Flow All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:25 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Yin Yoga: All Level Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Barre: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Erdenheim
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Tower: All Level Ambler
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Barre Class: Level II/III Ambler

Thu Dec 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
8:05 am - 9:15 am Quiet Flow: All Level Erdenheim
8:10 am - 9:10 am Pilates Mat All Level Erdenheim
8:10 am - 9:10 am Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
8:15 am - 9:10 am Cardio-Barre Class: All Level Ambler
8:30 am - 9:25 am Pilates Tower: All Level Ambler
9:20 am - 10:15 am Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
9:30 am - 10:30 am 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Ambler
9:30 am - 10:25 am Reformer Class All Level Ambler
9:30 am - 10:30 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
9:35 am - 10:45 am Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Flow: All Level Ambler
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Early Bird Barre: All Level Erdenheim
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm $10 Yoga Sculpt All Level Erdenheim
Class Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Class: All Level Erdenheim
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm 30/30 Barre & Foam Roller Mat Class Ambler
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Reformer Class All Level Ambler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Ambler
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Flow All Level Erdenheim
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm 30/30 Barre & Pilates Mat: All Level Erdenheim
7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Barre Class: All Level Ambler
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Ambler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Classic Hatha: Level I/II Erdenheim